Первая смена

1 отряд 2 отряд 3 отряд 4 отряд 5 отряд
Березина А.В.
Бревенникова М.С.
Граминская А.А.
Дьячкова М.А.
Жилина Е.А,
Змитрова В.Л.
Каржавина Н.М.
Киприянова С.С.
Константинова А.И.
Кулябова О.В.
Кропанина К.О.
Лазарева Е.Д.
Микушина Д.А.
Морозова В.П.
Мурзина Д.М.
Осипова К.В.
Помыткина Л.М.
Помыткина Д.М.
Романчук В.А.
Сахарова О.И.
Савлук П.Т.
Сынченко В.В.
Старцева Д.А.
Чупина А.А.
Аксенов Денис
Бляблин Егор
Батюк Семен
Веретенников Егор
Грехов Иван
Дьячков Вячеслав
Ершов Александр
Ершов Владимир
Иванов Михаил
Комаров Денис
Красноперов Максим
Лихов Егор
Муравьев Вячеслав
Маканик Демид
Попов Степан
Петров Матвей
Рахимов Арслан
Русских Семен
Степанов Иван
Тыназлы Андрей
Харлов Кирилл
Холодовский Захар
Харитонов Арсений
Хабибуллина Анна
Уичев Арсений
Уторов Матвей
Шевцов Владимир
Якубов Илья
Агафонов Д.Е.
Александрова М.Н.
Аристархова А.А.
Батерттинов В.А.
Василькин В.Д.
Веретнова Е.П.
Волков А.А.
Гаврилова В.В.
Галеева А.Н.
Григорьева Т.С.
Гулемина Н.А.
Ключик А.В.
Кодыренко К.
Колмогорцева А.А.
Коротовских И.А.
Мокрецов А.С.
Палкин А.К.
Пономарева А.А.
Прокопьева Е.В.
Семенов М.А.
Смирнова М.Ю.
Слободчикова А.В.
Ткаченко Д.Д.
Тюрин А.В.
Харибутова С.А.
Черемисинов Д.А.
Чемезов И.О
Алексеев К.В.
Ашрафзянова В.Р.
Бикбулатова М.В.
Греков А.М.
Ершов К.А.
Жилякова Т.К.
Зверинева А.А.
Катков Д.О.
Клюшкова Д.В.
Криволеев А.Р.
Кропанцев С.М.
Кручинин В.В.
Макушина Е.А.
Макушина Т.А.
Падерина С.А.
Пальшин Е.В.
Бердова К.А.
Пермякова С.А.
Проскурякова Е.Е.
Романов Т.М.
Рахимов Т.А.
Турова А.Ю.
Устьянцев А.Д.
Феоктисов В.Е.
Бажин Григорий
Валеев-Соков Никита
Валуев Александр
Вараксин Никита
Герасимова Софья
Гилев Олег
Гильдебрант Дарья
Гоголин Роман
Заговельев Семен
Калгин Богдан
Кислицина Анна
Лештаев Никита
Морозова Майя
Морозова София
Сапогов Егор
Сухарев Артемий
Тагильцев Данил
Таушев Максим
Пургина Софья
Удачина Анна
Устюгов Георгий
Шелудкина Алена
Якубова Софья
Зуй Дмитрий
6 отряд
7 отряд 8 отряд 9 отряд 1RU отряд
Ахметшин Константин
Байнов Егор
Байнов Роман
Бирко Валерия
Богомолова Ариана
Болелов Максим
Галеева Александра
Голубкова Валерия
Ерыкалова Алиса
Заирова Ирина
Иванов Егор
Иванов Кирилл
Кобяков Дмитрий
Кайгородова Илона
Ковальский Никита
Коростелев Семен
Мартюшева Виктория
Нейуймин Тимофей
Некрасов Никита
Палкина Екатерина
Рудовский Артем
Семакин Максим
Семенова Мария
Сидоров Егор
Стенин Егор
Тихолазова Алена
Целеева Анастасия
Чемезова Анастасия
Алексеева Олеся
Арсенова Ульяна
Беликов Василий
Власов Никита
Волков Артем
Воронов Роман
Гаранких Екатерина
Демиденко Артем
Захаров Иван
Змеева Олеся
Ильиных Лев
Казанцева Кира
Копасова Валерия
Красно Артем
Кручинина Дарья
Лапкина Екатерина
Лопатин Илья
Лопатин Михаил
Макшаков Герман
Мезрин Матвей
Никифорова Анастасия
Павлинин Максим
Павлинина Елизавета
Поспелова Татьяна
Пургин Илья
Пшеницын Александр
Рождественская Евгения
Серяк Надежда
Челпанова Елизавета
Чемезова Ксения
Ахметшин Ростислав
Бабушкин Иван
Боталова Валерия
Ежов Александр
Заботнова Анна
Змитрович Михаил
Колокольцева Анфиса
Малкова Варвара
Маркс Александр
Маркс Матвей
Ноговицына Полина
Петров Даниил
Подкина Яромила
Примаченко Александр
Прудникова Мирра
Родионов Арсений
Романчук Владислав
Сёмин Александр
Скобелин Матвей
Стихин Виталий
Трухина Мирослава
Устьянцева Дарья
Фролов Максим
Хвостанцева Анна
Черняк Алексей
Щербакова Арина
Юсупова Алина
Воронов Николай
Галеев Кирилл
Зырянова Мария
Иванов Илья
Колупаев Илья
Кропанина Карина
Левикова Маргарита
Марьясов Дмитрий
Мухин Богдан
Мухин Михаил
Некрасов Михаил
Помыткина Вера
Проскурякова Дарья
Проскурякова София
Пшеницына Юлия
Рудовский Максим
Сапунова Виктория
Середкина Софья
Слободчиков Максим
Слободчиков Тимофей
Ткаченко Яна
Храмцов Алексей
Четыркина Алиса
Шпаковская Екатерина
Денисова Валерия Юрьевна
Завада Елизавета Ростиславовна
Шурова Анастасия Николаевна
Седаева Мария Евгеньевна
Лаптева Полина Дмитривна
Фазылова Олеся Раиловна
Агапитова Дарья Денисовна
Устинова Ксения Андреевна
Московских Мария Юрьевна
Конышева Карина Александровна
Кириченко Анна Евгеньевна
Кутузова Анастасия Сергеевна
Степанова Екатерина Андреевна
Марущак Максим Станиславович
Гришин костя Сергеевич
Пичурин Кирилл Константинович
Полухин Петр Сергеевич
Стрельников тимофей Алексеевич
Журавлев Костя Андреевич
Устьянцев Илья Владимирович
Чапурин Никита Евгеньевич
Маленькх Артем Денисович
Власов Егор Даниилович
Иваницкий Павел Илич
Тимшин Ростислав Антонович
Борисов Савва Андреевич